Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
287, BRIDGWATER DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+52.6%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+68.9%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0HA
← Back to All Properties