Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, EAST HAM ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+42.9%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+7.1%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+191.8%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£111,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7BE
← Back to All Properties