76, SPRING ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 1AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£106,186 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+43.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£106,186 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,814+116.7%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£131,314 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+56.3%
Sold on 17 August 1995
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1