Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, FEN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+18.7%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+42.2%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8QA
← Back to All Properties