95, LUMLEY ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 7JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+16.8%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000+7.0%
Sold on 5 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+128.5%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£112,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1