Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROWLEY ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+90.0%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 15 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1UF
← Back to All Properties