134, ROSEBERY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 3AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+85.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+141.0%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+6.4%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1