Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NAPIER CRESCENT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+80.5%
Sold on 7 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+132.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9NB
← Back to All Properties