Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LATHKILL STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+16.4%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+4.2%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+214.3%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9EY
← Back to All Properties