Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, PEMBROKE STREET, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 3RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+97.1%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+33.7%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+65.0%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
+£40,377 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,123
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3RH
← Back to All Properties