Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ASHES CLOSE, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO14 8TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£359,000
+50.8%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+70.0%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8TZ
← Back to All Properties