Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HEMSLEY COURT, STOUGHTON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£172,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+69.5%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£172,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,750
+3.7%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9PW
← Back to All Properties