9, GLOUCESTER PLACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7AF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,000+69.5%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500+110.0%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+10.3%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+37.4%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 4 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1