Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£31,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+24.8%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Terraced
+£31,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,200
+33.5%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£32,205 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,995
+65.5%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+24.7%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DY
← Back to All Properties