Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, NUNEHAM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+49.5%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+46.0%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+61.6%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4DH
← Back to All Properties