Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 23, HONDURAS GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£15,837 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
-7.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,837 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,837
+244.3%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,636 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,201
Sold on 26 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5LY
← Back to All Properties