Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FITZALAN STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£191,000
+52.9%
Sold on 4 May 2023
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+212.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7DL
← Back to All Properties