Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHARLES STREET, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 6BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+5.3%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+14.9%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 13 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 6BD
← Back to All Properties