36, JANE LANE CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 0LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
1 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.1%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£79,950+135.1%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+3.8%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 30 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1