Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HAYWARD STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£19,458 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,500
+20.9%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£19,458 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,042
-22.4%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
-£26,908 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+23.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+220.4%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£66,728 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,272
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1LX
← Back to All Properties