Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51A, OSMASTON ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+74.7%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+31.9%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 2AL
← Back to All Properties