Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BALMORAL ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA4 9EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+109.5%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+78.9%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9EY
← Back to All Properties