Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 59, SOVEREIGN COURT, CAMPBELL ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-9.1%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+25.1%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950
-25.8%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+104.3%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AH
← Back to All Properties