Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BROMLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,200
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£77,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,200
+26.2%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£77,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+47.5%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+9.9%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,950
+94.6%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9JA
← Back to All Properties