17, LINNET WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 2JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+24.5%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+121.9%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1