Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NEWITT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,995
Last Sold Price
3 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£54,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,995
+80.7%
Sold on 3 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£54,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9ES
← Back to All Properties