Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HADDON CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5ZB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+92.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+384.5%
Sold on 25 January 2001
Detached
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 27 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5ZB
← Back to All Properties