Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-68.8%
Price Change
-£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£50,000
-68.8%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Other
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 29 December 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0EH
← Back to All Properties