Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, BRIGHTON ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,200
Last Sold Price
14 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£39,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,200
+70.0%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+40.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8TE
← Back to All Properties