Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ACK LANE EAST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+16.0%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+327.3%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+175.0%
Sold on 13 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2BE
← Back to All Properties