12A, WOODFIELD PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+26.3%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+196.9%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+24.7%
Sold on 14 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1