Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49A, SALISBURY ROAD, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+56.0%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+13.6%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1EH
← Back to All Properties