Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FOXCOTE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 3PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+54.5%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£246,000
+13.4%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+80.9%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+14.3%
Sold on 13 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 10 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 3PG
← Back to All Properties