Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MYERS CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,774
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£4,024 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,774
+4.3%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£4,024 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,750
+16.7%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9QG
← Back to All Properties