Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WINGFIELD COURT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+9.0%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 16 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2GD
← Back to All Properties