Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, TRAFALGAR COURT, TRAFALGAR ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 1TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+7.7%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+75.6%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 30 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 1TS
← Back to All Properties