Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ARUNDEL SQUARE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+36.5%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+16.7%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6HB
← Back to All Properties