Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RIBSTON CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
-10.6%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,995
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7FG
← Back to All Properties