Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KENWYN ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,500
+26.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+163.2%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 23 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2TH
← Back to All Properties