Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EXCHANGE ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+63.6%
Sold on 14 June 2012
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+136.1%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Detached
+£317,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,000
Sold on 17 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 7AW
← Back to All Properties