Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BECKS CLOSE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 3NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,050
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 3NN
← Back to All Properties