8, BATTLE GROVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 4GF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£364,960
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-89.1%
Price Change
-£2,984,742 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£364,960-89.1%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
-£2,984,742 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,349,702
Sold on 25 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1