Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SIMPLEMARSH ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£642,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£642,500
+46.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+11.4%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 1 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1QW
← Back to All Properties