18, SWINSIDE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN1 3NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.9%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+177.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+38.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+22.5%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1