Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WALLERS WAY, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 9LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.3%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+138.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 9LH
← Back to All Properties