32, RANNOCH DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 6QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000-0.6%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500+34.2%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 10 September 2021
Detached
Sale #1