119C, ST JOHNS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9UG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£287,000+29.0%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£222,500+14.1%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+9.6%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+263.3%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,999-3.9%
Sold on 20 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,999
Sold on 4 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1