Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EARLSFIELD DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+55.2%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+53.1%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+100.0%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6SX
← Back to All Properties