Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FREEMANTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£25,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£216,000
+13.6%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£25,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,125
+72.8%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£80,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LF
← Back to All Properties