Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, STAGSHAW CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+5.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 17 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6TN
← Back to All Properties